Get Adobe Flash player

AGENDA 2018

En rouge date et info des courses un simple clic

Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Cyclisme en Sarthe

RESULTATS SYMPHORIEN 14/04

 

 

 

Catégories 1, 2et 3

 

Catégorie 4

 

Catégorie 5

 

Total

1ère cat

2ème cat

3ème cat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classement

Scratch

Nom Prénom

Club Fédération

Classement

Catégorie

 

Classement

 

Nom Prénom

Club Fédération

 

Classement

 

Nom Prénom

Club Fédération

1er

JOUBERT Jérémy

V A

 

1

 

 

1er

LECHAT Jean-Luc

AC Cosméenne

 

1er

CESBRON Cyril

FFC 53

2ème

COURCIER Fabien ECCPontvallain

1

 

 

 

2ème

BONIFAIT Yannick

CC Montabon

 

2ème

VINCON Michel

AS Valéo

3ème

DROUET Freddy

US Setram

 

 

1

 

3ème

BELLANGER Joel

P Bonnétable

 

3ème

BRETEAU Patrice

UC Montgesnoise

4ème

ROUGER Emmanuel

FSGT 78

 

2

 

 

4ème

TRUDELLE Jacky

Cyclouplandais

 

4ème

LEGUY Bruno

ESC Champagné

5ème

PAILLETTE Jérôme

Patriote Bonnétabkle

 

3

 

 

5ème

BESLAND Michel

AS Valéo

 

5ème

BERTRAND Gérard

ASL

6ème

LECORCHE Sullivan

UFOLEP

2

 

 

 

6ème

DOS SANTOS Carlos

Cyclouplandais

 

6ème

BOULAY Patrice

CYCLOUPLANDAIS

7ème

CHATELIN Pascal

FSGT 61

 

4

 

 

7ème

BAZOGE Jérôme

Cyclouplandais

 

7ème

LEGUY Albert

AS Valéo

8ème

HERMAN Bruno

FSGT 61

3

 

 

 

8ème

EDOUARD Roger

AS Valéo

 

8ème

LEGAGNEUX Daniel

UACS

9ème

CHANTEPIE Emmanuel

FSGT 61

 

 

2

 

9ème

MALLET Daniel

ASL

 

9ème

GUILARD Jacky

AC Jzalaisien

10ème

BRION Patrick

V A

 

 

3

 

10ème

FERT Nicolas

FSGT 61

 

10ème

CAMU Jean-Pierre

CCC Précigné

11ème

METAYE Isidore

CC Montabon

 

 

4

 

11ème

 

 

11ème

 

 

12ème

DROUIN Gérard

Patriote Bonnétable

 

6

 

 

12ème

 

 

12ème

 

13ème

ERCKELBOUD Bernard

Patriote Bonnétable

 

 

5

 

13ème

 

 

13ème

 

14ème

MOREAU Pierre

ASL

‘4

 

 

 

14ème

 

 

14ème

 

15ème

DUBOIS Fabien

Cyclouplandais

 

 

6