Get Adobe Flash player

AGENDA 2018

En rouge date et info des courses un simple clic

Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Date : 2018-06-16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

Cyclisme en Sarthe

Resultats ST COSME 31/3

Catégorie 1          
1   CLERGEAU Nicolas   CYCLOU
2   JARRY Christophe   US SETRAM
3   Z61 HESLOUIS Sylvain   VC Sagien
4   COURCIER Fabien   ECCP
Catégorie 2          
1   FOURNIERE Kevin   ECBelinoise
2   EMERY Christophe   US SETRAM
3   DERRIEN Stéphane   ESCC
4   BELLANGER Jerome   UCMS
5   GONSARD Julien   UCMS
Catégorie 3          
1   AVIGNON Sébastien   PB
2   GUILLEMET Hubert   PB
3   CLINCHAMP Christophe   CYCLOU
4   PASQUIER Cédric   UNS
5   GAUDUCHON Michaël   ACB
6   GOUPIL Vincent   UC M
7   BOUHOUX Frédéric   PB
8   METAYE Isidore   CCM
Catégorie 4          
1   VICTOR Sébastien   ACM
2   DAVID Cyril   ACB
3   VANNIER Ludovic   ACC
4   BELLANGER  Joël   PB
5   MORON Maxime   ACM
6   BONIFAIT Yannick   CCM
7   HESLOUIS Sandra   VC Sagien
8   LECHAT  Jean Luc   ACC
9   TABAREAU Alain   ACC
10   CHANDELIER Tony   ACM
11   BESLANT Michel   ASVS
12   TRUDELLE Jacky   CYCLOU
13   TESSIER Michel   VA
14   COLIN Sylvain   AC BEAUMONT
15   DROUET Gilles   ESCC
16   HOUDAYER Laurent   PB
17   DOS SANTOS Carlos   CYCLOU
18   MALLET Daniel   ASL
19   z61 MOULARD Jean   VC Sagien
20   BONIFAIT Jérôme   CCM
21   CHANDELIER Samuel   ACM
22   BERTRAND Romain   ACB
23   PASQUIER Arnaud   ACC
24   BELLANGER Jean-Pierre   PB
25   GASNIER Jean-Claude   ACC
26   BEAUDOIN Jérôme   CCM
Catégorie 5          
1   BURE Michel   VC Ambois
2   BRETEAU Patrice   UC M
3   LANDAIS Denis   ASL
4   LEGUY Bruno   ESCC
5   BONIFAIT Michel   CCM
6   OMNES Bernard   CCCP
7   VELA  Anthoine   UACS
8   SOCHELEAU Dominique   ASL
9   BERTRAND Gérard   ASL
10   LEGUY Albert   ASVS
11   BLEU Noël   CCCP
12   LINOT Patrick   ASL
13   WEISS Jean   VCL
14   BRUNET Gérard   CYCLOU
15   TOUCHARD Yannick   UACS
16   VINCON Michel   ASVS
17   TONNELIER Pierre   UACS
18   LEGANGNEUX Daniel   UACS
19   PLUME James   CCM
20   DEROUET Raymond   UCMS
21   DESPRES Roger   UCMS
22   LEON David   ALENCON
23   Z61 BARADU Henri   VC Sagien
24   CHAMPION Jean Roger   O Argentan
25   GEORGES Jacky   PB
26   LE GUILLAN Christian   ACC
27   SURMONT Hervé   CS LA SUZE
28   BOULAY Patrice   CYCLOU
29   GOUPIL Joël   PB
30   COLIN Jean Marc   UCMS
31   BRUNET Joël   CCCP
32   FEUILLARD Christian   ACJ
33   GUILLARD Jacky   ACJ
34   DUREAU Louis   ASL